Kenosha Court Report

Kenosha Court Report

Marriages, DUI’s, & Divorces

Marriage License & Waiver Fee Report

December 9th – 22nd
Fidel Israel Prado & Leidy Bibiana Reyes Mesa
Anthony Michael Milostan & Autumn Marie Bullard
Coltyn Theodore Hansen & Taylor Jean Moreland
Michael Jacob Budz & Samantha Lynn Bavaglio
Corey Lee Crowder & Ariel Fern Goschy
Leon Shaine Birdd & Lynda Scott Villarreal
Karl Josef Sasgen & Taunya Christine Farr
Kenneth Lynn Tober Sr & Sondra L Beach
Kurt Victor Wagner III & Mary Frances Kallas
Nickolas Albert Kaminski & Anjelica Lynn Diaz
Michael Allan Raasch & Penny Jean Guski
Michael Francis Curley & Amy Elizabeth Curley
Mary A Alejos & Liliana Monica Ayala
Brian Allan Mink & Rebecca Elizabeth Bolton
Izeck James Moss & Ashley Lynn Ziemann
William Michael Caracciolo & Kylee Fae Kappers
Kevin Matthew Sandner & Whitney Marie Lumpp

November 11th – December 8th
Guillermo Velazquez & Kaytlyn Nicole Eidson
Donovan Michael Hundertmark & Vanessa Lyn Cano Valencia
Harold Jerome Rasmussen & Judith Ann Willquette
John Rober Lass & Hannah Marie Shafer
Matthew Paul Susienka & Krista Jean Sackmann
Ethan Gabriel Corrigan & Arizona Susan Johnson
Matthew Bryan Postlewait & Louisa Lucia Fredriksson
Axel Martinez & Kendra Allania Jones
Matthew Joseph Ruhle & Amber Elizabeth Allmann
Drew Vincent Van Dyke & Stacey Lee Rouse
Joshua John Elder & Tarah Ann Alley Elder
Bee Yang & Payao Moua
Alan Robin Suhajda & Diane Deetman
Davide Eric Juopperi & Dana Louise Andersen
Robert Ealy Breckenridge & Siri Rose Beckstrom
David Michael Truax & Melanie Dee Maki
Samuel Lawrence Falaschi & Jodie Lea Loyd
Christopher Michael Patton & Melissa Dayana Martinez Osorio
William Wayne Stommel & Nicole Therese Briatta
Peter James Matson & Melinda Ene Horswell
Kenneth Gaylord Paisley III & Kathleen Elizabeth Gibson
Timothy Raymond Downer Sr & Victoria Nan Brummel
Mark Anthony Haubrich & Kelly Madalyn Peterson
Kevin James Schuirmann & Samantha Houser Thorstad
Jordan Daniel Lee & Tiah Elizabeth Degroot
Jeffrey Joseph Dial & Marinate Monahan
Javier Triana & Melissa Ann Solis

October 28th – November 10th
Samuel Paul Terrill & Brandi Rey Gonzales
Nicholas Ryan Rochor & Randall Hope Higginbottom
Shawn Michael Haas & Morgan Meyer Harvey
John Stephen Hasser & Rachael Rae Daumen
David Alan Boyd & Karen Marie Christensen
Jessica Marie Vasquez & Elizabeth Ashley Konen
Duane Allan Morris & Erica Marie Shelton
Aminu Alihu & Kubra Ahmed
Ryan Michael Combs & Cierra Michelle Franz
Frank Emanuel Rizzo & Taylor Elizabeth Agnew
Zachary Scott Purser & Alyssa Lynn McTernan
Heizel Naomi Echevarria Rosas & Taylor Nicole Bergman
Caleb Raine Anderson & Judith Arlene Butler
Michael James Caleys & Christina Lynn Ragusca
Dennis James Paterkiewicz & Yareli Millan
Michael William Brand & Krysta Cherie Barton
David Andrew Vandervere & Melissa Ann Craig
Nicholas Edvin Pulizzano & Ria Jill Blake

October 14th – 27th
Bailey Arthur Nathaniel Rieck & Miranda Mae Crum
Alfredo Nunez & Maria Reyna Hernandez Francisco
Zachary Matthew Nitch & Alyssa Alexis Torres
Kevin Joseph Sonnentag & Courtney Anne Margetta
Terence Quentell Majors & Allyson Colette Tranberg
Bobby Allen Clausen & Victoria Renee Powell
Joseph J Perez & Melody D Crago
Michael Eugene Zapp & Gabrielle Lee Hudrick-Zapp
Willliam Joseph Pettus & Melanie Anne Bartley
Mason Timothy St Peter & Kelsey Anne Risch
Kyle James Jaeger & Rebecca Rivera
Fritz Robert Schmidtke & Madeline Canterbury Dahl
Anthony Dean Baca & Emily Ann McVicker
Patrick Lee Young & Chantelle De Monica Nunn
Justin Lawrence Tercek & Desiree Inez Valentin
Michael Joseph Rottmann & Amy Lee Ames
Jose Alfredo Reyes Alba & Marisol Zarinana
Larry James Jordan & Amanda Marie Cole
Michael Daniel Burke & Kassy Lynn Conner
Anthony William Serrecchia & Kristen Ann Cozzi
Candido Justin Montalvo & Kailee Gail Cable
Daniel Paul Maccari & Victoria Anne Enters
Griffin McKenzie Bahling & Macalah Marti Wilson
Timothy James Nelson & Mary Ellen Atkinson
Eric Scott Lange & Shelby Jean Miller
Thomas Howard Olson & Rebecca Christine Kamps
Ethan Everett Adams & Krystal Marie Bern
Tyler James Stoxen & Jamilee Catherine Leibforth
Anthony Scott Dionisio & Raquel Auxilliadora Aguilar
Thomas James Wachholder & Debra Lynn Owens
Anthony Orlando Homan & Danielle Marie Brewer
Steven Valentine Vargas & Mariah Symone Bonner
Vincent Charles Dodson II & Melissa Ann Shewmake
David Shawn Watson & Christin Marie Belcher
Andrew Nore Nordie & Amber Maria McKenzie
Matthew Robert Ehrmann & Elizabeth Rabe Vorass
Paul Michael Haas & Shannon Renee Michaels
Timothy Wayne Buell & Cheri Lyn Buell

September 30th – October 13th
David Morales & Jayna Diane Koentop
Dustin Thomas Laurenzi & Kathryn Anne Ernst
Todd Douglas Letven & Jill Marie Fonk
Timothy Michael Mathis & Bailey Nicole Wishau
Timothy Erik Swanson & Krystal Therese Stevenson
James Scott Rusch & Jennifer Rebecca Lewandowski
Jerald Allan Wood & Karen Marie Halter
Michael Robert Trottier & Nadia Rios
Raphael De’Andre Johnson & Jessica Ann Lee
Bryan Christopher Pier & Destiny Ann Villalobos
David D Wright & Rachael Jeanne Anderson
Richard Andrew Scott Joy & Danielle Marie Kozak
Corey Edward Capelli & Hannah Marie Erickson
Kip Seremjian & Katherine Marie Khabazeh
Joseph Briggs Terrault & Samantha Leigh Vos
Cory James Lenius & Cristy Joy P Sagun
Jacob Dee Baumgartner & Taylor Ann Loraine Mika
Dylan Scott Gunter & Susan Ixchel Guadalupe Cabrera
Christopher John Behling & Kaitlyn Marie Stidd
Caleb Michael Metz & Elizabeth Lee Norden
Dennis Martin Ray & Barbara Ann O’Toole
Nick Joseph Sturino & Todd Michael Larsen
Adam Joseph Vos & Tonya Marie Frost
Mitchell Mark Murphy Jr & Anita Crystal Viola Sanders
Adam James Landgraf & Elise Patricia Valeri
Dan Patrick Mehlhorn Jr & Felica Mae Marie Farella
Andrew James Rossman & Autumn Marie Botsch
Alexander Moses Moffett & Christina Lisa Spaeth
Brandon Paul McPherson & Guadalupe Carranza Diaz
Steven Joel Davey & Christina Therese Miller
Miguel Angel Seguera Silva & Breanna Haleigh Hoecherl
Jacob Michael Wiele & Taylor Alexandra Manney
Jake Robert Puntillo & Kacy Nicole Nelson

September 16th – 29th
Branden James Rayburn & Kami Dawn Lawlor
Mario Joseph Sorrentino & Lauren Meredith Morafcik
Curtis Allen Cook & Melissa Jo Matson
Dominic Joseph Pedicone II & Michelle Marie Hansen
Martin Lee Glade & Korin Lynn Proctor
Kyle Alexander Spradlin & Trisha Elaine Sjolander
Brian Charles Troch & Jennifer Michelle Ward
Justin Matthew Dillow & Elizabeth Louise Marie Doe
Sean Digman & Sarah Ann Phelps
John Allen Richie & Christa Marie Bandman
Dustin Michael Fleming & Michelle Liliannah Okoniewski
Rodney Dale Erlandsson & Elaine Gayle Hudon
Samuel Jacob Lilla & Amanda Danielle Horcher
Kenneth Allan Fought & Kristen Ann Bard
Alexander Ryan Scott & Arielle Suzanne Rivera
James Kenneth Witkofski & Hannah Carroll Pagel
Kyle Vaughn Lesko & Alexis Arelene Montella
Calvin Vance Donegon & Annette Caroline Palmen
Aaron Kirk Gonzalez & Gabriella Lynn Fikert
Zachary Theodore Hall & Alejandra Victoria Farnam
George Dominic Catuscelli & Alyse Michelle Yakel
Anthony James Rdzok & Sarah Elizabeth Bomberry
Matthew Rhian Daniel & Robyn Lynn Eckhardt
Joshua Lee Biller & Morgan Kaye Skofstad
Zachary Ryan Jolly & Ashley Pearl Haselow
Samuel James Merrill & Kayle Shea McCormick
Michael Dean Beecher & Brittany Lynn Johnson
Adam Michael Dach & Samantha Lynn Podzaline
Joshua David Lorbach & Ayonna Danae Jones
James Melvin Dreyer & Julie Anne Verhagen
Manuel Orlando Padilla Maradiaga & Evangelina Atilano
Seth Jacob Tolefree & Stephanie Dianna DiGiorlamo
Rodrigo Soto Soto & Mary Frances Gumler
David Clarence Fox & Vickie Jean Smith
Bruce William Pryse & Breanna Nadine Bindelli
Edgar Ayala Fonseca & Samantha Perez
Adam Chlastawa & Josephine Banas Palmares
Daniel John Klemack & Sarah Jane Braun
Lenny Andrew Deregules & Abigail Renee Pendley
Robert Fred Alverson & Donna Marie Hassan
Donato Lupe Eugene Hernandez & Rachel Ann Drake
Nathaniel Joseph Golden & Samantha Lynn Schwartz
Joshua T Sylvester & Jourdan Ruth Baldwin
Brandon Lee Genduso & Lauren Taylor Iverson

Drunk Driving Reports

November
Barnes, Cleveland L, Waukegan, OWI (1st)
Bell, Jeffrey L, Kenosha, OWI (7/8/9th)
Bowers, Joshua A, Kenosha, OWI (1st)
Carpenter, Marcus D, Kenosha, OWI (2nd)
Chandler, Candace L, Kenosha, OWI (2nd)
Cross, Ryan L, Kenosha, OWI (1st)
Cymbal, Sabrina R, Twin Lakes, OWI (1st)
Guzman, Randy, Kenosha, OWI (1st)
Hansen Gina-Lisa, Genoa City, OWI (2nd)
Jones, Richard Lee, Jonesboro, IN, OWI (2nd)
Kotas, Barbara C, Chicago, OWI (2nd)
Mangiaracina, Vincent, Twin Lakes, OWI (3rd)
Martin, Stacey L, Lake Villa, OWI (1st)
Motino, Stephanie C. A., Kenosha, OWI (3rd)
Powers, Charles J, Oregon, WI, OWI (5/6th)
Preusser, Lee C, Gurnee, OWI (1st)
Rodriguez, Michael, Kenosha, OWI (1st)
Roskres, Benjamin A, Somers, OWI (2nd)
Schmidt, Michael Daniel, Union Grove, OWI (1st)
Taylor, Montray A, Kenosha, OWI (1st)
Zasada, Kaitlin, Cary, IL, OWI (1st)

October
Amir Husin, Hassan Bin, Milwaukee, OWI (1st)
Cannon, Mitchell J, Milwaukee, OWI (1st)
Cole, Darren R, Racine, OWI (3rd)
Kristine Ann Coon-Graves, Kenosha, OWI (2nd)
Cunningham, Mariah M, Twin Lakes, OWI (1st)
Dexter, Jason A, Racine, OWI (2nd)
Dulaney, Christina Eve, San Antonio TX, OWI (1st)
Falls, Steven A, Paddock Lake, OWI (1st)
Fonk, Elizabeth Frances, Kenosha, OWI (1st)
Frump, Amanda Lee, Kenosha, OWI (1st)
Gonzales, Jose A, Kenosha, OWI (3rd)
Gyger, Andrew A, Kenosha, OWI (5th/6th)
Haras, Frank D, Silver Lake, OWI (2nd)
Huck, Karin E, Frankfort IL, OWI (1st)
Jamison, Timothy T, Kenosha, OWI (2nd)
Jensen, Christina M, Kenosha, OWI (3rd)
Kessler, Mason Anthony, Trevor, OWI (1st)
Kiester, Kimber S, Kenosha, OWI (3rd)
Leoris, Jean Marie, Kenosha, OWI (2nd)
Lindblom, Erik J, Lockport IL, OWI (1st)
Logan, Michal M, Kenosha, OWI (2nd)
Maerzke, Jennifer N, Franksville, OWI (1st)
Martin, Stacey L, Lake Villa IL, OWI (1st)
McIntosh, Dylan J, Kenosha, OWI (2nd)
Ordonez Vazquez, Francisca, Kenosha, OWI (2nd)
Perez, Victor H, Kenosha, OWI (3rd)
Perez Mares, Serviotulio, Racine, OWI (1st)
Rath, Frank Z, Waterford, OWI (1st)
Smith, Alfred J, Bristol, OWI (1st)
Stone, America Arelis, Trevor, OWI (1st)
Verboten, David J, Kenosha, OWI (3rd)
Walrup, Jeremie J, Racine, OWI (2nd)
Zapatavazquez, Januario, Wauconda IL, OWI (1st)

September
Elias A Acevedo, Kenosha (OWI 3rd)
Brittany D Benton, Silver Lake (OWI 1st)
Buttera, Jacqueline R, Kenosha (OWI 1st)
Caruso, Megan A, Kenosha (OWI 5th/6th)
Chaffee, Benjamin N, Kenosha (OWI 2nd)
Connelly, Kristin Noelle, Salem (OWI 1st)
Fajardo, Juan M, Kenosha (OWI 2nd)
Feely, Conor S, Burlington (OWI 1st)
Franco, Margie L, Kenosha (OWI 5th/6th)
Gonzalez, Ramon, Kenosha (OWI 3rd)
Kexel, Keith D, Racine, (OWI 3rd)
Laudani, Kellie Marie, Park Ridge, IL (OWI 1st)
Maravilla, Melinda E, Kenosha (OWI 2nd)
Meck, Matthew Donald, Salem (OWI 1st)
Morris, Richard L, Racine (OWI 1st)
Nolder, Cody Edward, Burlington (OWI 1st)
Oechler, Alexander W, Kenosha (OWI 1st)
Quintero, Juan, Kenosha (OWI 4th)
Quintero, Francisco, Waukegan (OWI 2nd)
Ramirez, Nathan, Kenosha (OWI 1st)
Rosales, Alfredo, Kenosha (OWI 1st)
Stark, Katie L, Kenosha (OWI 1st)
Vandervere, Timothy, Beach Park (OWI 1st)
Christopher J Wagner, Trevor (OWI 1st)
Walker, Chelsey J, Kenosha (OWI 2nd)
White, Jayda R, Kenosha (OWI 1st)
Wyland, Tina Renee, Burlington (OWI 1st)

August
Caleb R Anderson, Kenosha, OWI (2nd)
Terry W. Cooper, Judsonia, AR, OWI (2nd)
Georgey A Fani, Kenosha, OWI (1st)
Jessica I. Flores, Kenosha, OWI (2nd)
Joseph N. Ganzer, Kenosha, OWI (4th)
Gabriel Hernandez, Kenosha, OWI (1st)
Jenifer J. Isaac, Kenosha, OWI (3rd)
Eugene S. Jackson, Racine, OWI (2nd)
Lisa M. Kennedy, Lake Bluff, OWI (2nd)
Lisa M. LaBarre, Kenosha, OWI (4th)
Christopher D. Lugo, Waukegan
Michael R. Marotz, Kenosha, OWI (1st)
Emily J. Mays, Kenosha, OWI (3rd)
Jason M. Ogren, Pleasant Prairie, OWI (1st)
Bridgette E. Peyton, Pleasant Prairie, OWI (2nd)
Brian L. Ptasienski, Kenosha, OWI (4th)
Verenize Ramirez, Waukegan, OWI (1st)
Matthew T. Riley, Brookfield, IL, OWI (1st)
Felipe Rivera, Kenosha, OWI (2nd)
Corey C. Robertson, Antioch, OWI (1st)
Erica L. Schwarz, Bristol, OWI (1st)
Michael M. Smith, Winthrop Harbor, OWI (3rd)
Tresa Solare, Lake Geneva, OWI (1st)
Thomas R. Twaite, Elkhart, OWI (2nd)
Anthony J. Vogt, Genoa City, OWI (1st)
Heather R. Hendricks, Kenosha, OWI (1st)
Scott A. Whelan, Westland, MI, OWI (1st)
Steven E. Wilson, Willow Springs, IL, OWI (1st)

Kenosha County Courthouse Divorce Report

November
Elizabeth Aguayo & Alonso Ronquillo
Ada Yaritza Alvardo Cruz & Josue Martinez Maldonado
Maria Del Sagrario Atilano & Jose De Jesus Atilano Reyes
Solenid Daniel & Robert C Daniel
Jennifer Ann DeMoe & Jacob Ronal DeMoe
Michael Anthony Dinovo & Carrie Nicol Dinovo
Franklin James Domingo & Wilma Jane Domingo
Brooke Anna Frye & Paul J Frye Jr
Margaret Wai Galvan & Jose Javier Galvan
Mytoya Michelle Garcia & Andre James Garcia
Michael Anthony Gonzales & Ashley Taylor Gonzales
David L Halvorson & Susan Halvorson
Matthew Mark Johnson & Jennifer Eve Johnson
Kevin Scott Kalinoski & Nicole Rechell Kalinoski
Christopher Willliam Kram & Kristina Holly Kram
Desirae L Ludwig & Justin Barker
Michael Madero Jr & Paola A S Gonzalez
Dana Ann Marker & Russell Eugene Marker
Krystal Martinez & Oscar E Martinez-Estrada
Lori Lynn Miller & Luis Felipe Perez
Randy Douglas Moore & Sharon Elaine Moore
Tiffany Lee Mullins-Remus & Ronny Wayne Patton
Lola Miquelle Oliver & Andrew James Oliver
Robert Wayne Peterson & Jeanette Rosella Peterson
Amy Nicole Pizzala & Robert Christopher Pizzala
Elaine Gloria Radloff & Timothy Gustave Radloff
Valerie Dee Renz & Nicolas Paul Renz
Nicole A Ryan & Nolan P Ryan
Ginnifer Lynn Strode-Miller & Frank August Miller
Margaret Wai Varty & Stephen Matthew Varty Sr
Renee Diane White & Shawn Michael White
Natasha Deann Wooten & Johnny Willie Wooten

October
Jesus Aguilera & Kathryn Ann Aguilera
Brandon Calvin Arnold & Jessica Arnold
Jennifer Nicole Baker & James Edward Yonke
Carl Edward Bernhardt & Megan L Bernhardt
Robert E Burandt Jr & Susan C Burandt
Lucy Jean Busick & David John Busick
Melissa Ann Camposagrado & Mark Wren Camposagrado
Tracy Michelle Carr & Dwayne Allen Carr
Melissa Christina Coia & John Anthony Coia
Laura Lynn Fessel & Mark Henry Fessel Jr
Jeffery Alrik Flaningam @ Catherine Marie Flaningam
Elvis Lamar Frink & Marilyn Elizabeth Frink
Deanna Evitt Gamell & Kevin Gamell
Kembell Treva Germain & Jacques David Germain
Tyler R Ginkel & Sara D Ginkel
Jamie L Holmes & Dillon C Holmes
Valerie L Kennebeck & Robert C Kennebeck
Michelle Leigh Kirsch & Jason Alan Kirsch
Kevin Charles Lazarski & Dina Kathleen Lazarski
Heather Lynn Little & Lina Jean Burch
Margarita V Marquez & Lupe C Marquez Jr
Veronica Merlos & Gerardo Merlos
Shawn Patrick Newhouse & Guadalupe Newhouse
Soledad Nunez & Victor Nunez
Bridget O’Neill & Jose J Mendoza Jr
Alessandra Marie Perez & Christopher Perez
William Zack Raulerson & Alicia M Raulerson
Tayana Monique Robertson & Marcus Deshawm Montgomery
Laurie Ann Springer & Todd Lyle Springer
Roman Tesfaye & Adam Hailu
Frances Lynn Vaughn & John William Vaughn
Sonia Vazquez & Jaime Perez
Willie B Wallace & Keisha Nichole Carter
Kimberly Dawn Ward & Richard Carl Ward
Tyson Douglas Wehrmeister & Cynthia Karyn Wehrmeister
Tina Weiss & Jeffrey Harold Weiss
Anthony Ronald West & Ann Marie Menu Sundareson-West
Dorthin Deshon Wilson & Curtis Leon Wilson
Diana Leah Wise-Johnson & Milton Richard Johnson
Edward Allan Yi & Jodie Lynn Schultz

September
Vanessa A Alers & Jessica Ivonne Alers
Jessica Alfaro-Hidalgo & Erick Hidalgo
Nicole M Batterton & Joseph B Batterton
Maureen Elizabeth Boyle & Daniel Patrick Boyle
Matthew M Busch & Jessica Busch
Karen Ann Calchera-Hall & Russell Leroy Hall
Gilbert R Cartwright & Sonya R Cartwright
Michael L Christensen & Bert A Christensen
Tammy Coose & Jeffrey B Coose
Elizabeth Czadzeck & Dustin Swanson
Samantha M Estep & Harold E Estep Jr
Laken Aleah Fisher & David Jesse Fisher
Nathania Katherine Green & Stephen Mark Green
Litra Latree Harris & Earl Avery Cunningham
Sara J LeBoeuf & Aaron C LaBoeuf
Chrystal Shannon McVey & Michael Roy McVey
Pamela Jean Nichols & Ralph Edward Nichols
Stephanie Lyne Ouellette & Jason Richard Rienks
Thomas L Peachey & Julie A Peachey
Joseph Daniel Pottala & Tara Ann Pottala
Colleen Poulos & Gregory Poulos
Aixa Regla Rosa Tonge & Devane O’Connor Retreage
Courtney S Sanew & James T Sanew Jr
Debra Ann Smith-Ricchio & Romano Italo Ricchio
Kyle M Surprise & Kelly L Krause
Amanda Kim Wiegert & Nicholas Phillip Llyod Wiegert
Jennifer Willing & Mark Willing
John Davis Wills Jr & Kyrin Michael Wills

August
Jordan C M Amundsen & Adam R Amundsen
Wilson F  Avila & Dixie Lee Avila
Tanya M  Beaver & Jeffery M Beaver
Amber Begotka & Tristan Begotka
Rhonda J Beucher & Christopher D Beucher
Lois E Bruno & Carmelo Bruno
Brian Clarkson & Pamela Clarkson
Mary J Davidson & Steven J Davidson
Mandi Dodds & Tyse G Dodds II
Theodore H Goldberg & Andrea L Currie
Jessica RM Hagan & Jacqueline Rodriguez
Aubrey L Halvey & Brian J Halvey
Zachary E Hamilton & Vera L VanLaeys
Steven A Jackson & Daneta S Jackson
Jennifer L Kilburn & Robert C Brown
Steven R Krause & Benita C Krause
Ashley M Leicht & David P Leicht
Holly A Lowrance & Neal S Lowarance
Burke Macintosh & Michelle Macintosh
Diane S Miles & Daniel J Miles, Sr.
Tyler A Miller & Megan J K Price
Timothy J Morton & Susan S Morton
David O’Brien & Teresa L O’Brien
Brandon M Perry & Brittany J Perry
Andrew D Rehberg & Brooke L Rehberg
Valerie M Roehl & Michael D Roehl
John C Rohde & Gail M Rohde
Nancy J Russell & Steven J Russell, Jr
Michael D Sablan & Stacy J Sabian
Alyssa Shire & William Shire
Carolyn Sipiora & Christopher S Sipiora
Janet L Steinmetz & Kevin E Steinmetz
Eric R Tindall & Tammy L Tindall
Lisa Tomaszewski & Peter Tomaszewski
Matthew J Zahn & Jodi P Zahn